Lafferty/Briggs Genealogy
Home Alphabetical Family Tree Search Maps Chronology of Events Contact Us

See DeFrancie GRAVES in the Family Tree
Find Another Individual
 
DeFrancie GRAVES  

Born: 27 AUG 1853 in Willing, Allegany, NY
Died: 7 JAN 1918 in Willing, Allegany, NY
Buried:
Alias: /Frankie/

Child With Benjamin Franklin FISH, Married: 18 SEP 1873 in Independence, Allegany, NY
Grace FISH Born: 28 JUN 1878
Willing Twp. Alle Co NY
Died: 26 JUL 1951
Willing Twp. Alle Co NY
 
Notes: Was known as Frankie. (My Mother called them Uncle Frank and Aunt Frankie. EL)
Cause of death: Pneumonia
 
DeFrancie GRAVES
27 AUG 1853 - 7 JAN 1918
Harry GRAVES
-
Lucy SAWYER
-



-

-

-

-






-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-


Sources

  Home |  Alphabetical List |  Family Tree |  Search |  Chronology |  Admin |  Contact Us
 Copyright © Eloise Lafferty. All rights reserved.